This is the latest Victory Liner bus schedule from its terminal in Pasay City. From here, it has trips to Baguio, Olongapo, Sta. Cruz, Dagupan, Lingayen, Iba, Tuguegarao, Aparri, Cauayan, and Santiago.
Planning to travel to Baguio, Pangasinan, or Zambales? If you are coming from Pasay, Parañaque, Cavite, or NAIA, this is one of the options you can take. From its Pasay terminal, Victory Liner has multiple daily trips to Baguio City, Olongapo, Sta. Cruz, Dagupan, and Lingayen.
What's inside this post?
Pasay to Baguio Bus Schedule
Victory Liner has multiple daily trips from Pasay to Baguio. The operation is 24 hours. The first bus trip leaves at 12:30 am and the last trip departs at 11:55 pm.
- First trip: 12:30 am
- Last trip: 11:55 pm
- Trip interval: 30-45 minutes
- See the actual schedule or book online
Pasay to Olongapo Bus Schedule
Victory Liner has multiple daily trips from Pasay to Olongapo. The operation is 24 hours. The first bus trip leaves at 1:30 am and the last trip departs at 11:30 pm.
- First trip: 1:30 am
- Last trip: 10:00 pm
- Trip interval: 30 minutes to 1.5 hours
- See the actual schedule or book online
Pasay to Dagupan Bus Schedule
Victory Liner has multiple daily trips from Pasay to Dagupan City. The operation is almost 24 hours. The first bus trip leaves at 2:30 am and the last trip departs at 10:45 pm.
- First trip: 2:30 am
- Last trip: 10:45 pm
- Trip interval: 1-2 hours
- See the actual schedule or book online
Pasay to Lingayen Bus Schedule
Victory Liner has multiple daily trips from Pasay to Lingayen during the day. The first bus trip leaves at 4:40 am and the last trip departs at 5:20 pm.
- 4:40 am
- 11:20 am
- 12:30 pm
- 3:20 pm
- 5:20 pm
- Book your ticket online
Pasay to Sta. Cruz Bus Schedule
- 11:30 am via SCTEX
- 12:30 am via San Fernando
- 4:00 am via San Fernando
- 4:00 pm via SCTEX
Pasay to Iba Bus Schedule
- 5:00 am
- 8:00 am
- 10:00 am
- 1:00 pm
- 2:30 pm
- 3:00 pm
- 5:30 pm
Pasay to Tuguegarao Bus Schedule
- 5:30 am
- 9:00 am
- 1:00 pm
- 4:00 pm
- 5:00 pm
- 6:00 pm
- 7:00 pm
- 8:00 pm
- 11:00 pm
Pasay to Santiago Bus Schedule
- 3:00 pm
Pasay to Cauayan Bus Schedule
- 12:00 nn
Pasay to Aparri Bus Schedule
- 6:30 pm
- 9:00 pm